London International Awards London International Awards 2019-04-21T11:15:21Z 2019-04-21T11:15:21Z London International Awards 11.5606 LIA 2009 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 False False False 0 0 0 0 False False
Medium Category Award Company City Country Brand Name of Product or Service Title(s) Corporate Name of Client Account Manager(s) Advertising Agency Advertising Agency City Chief Creative Officer(s) Group Creative Director(s) Executive Creative Director(s) Creative Director(s) Associate Creative Director(s) Copywriter(s) Art Director(s) Executive Agency Producer(s) Agency Producer(s) Production Company(s) Production Company City Executive Producer(s) Producer(s) Director(s) Director of Photography Lighting Director(s) Animation Company Animation Company City Animator(s) Special Effects Company Special Effects Company City Special Effects By Editing Facility Editing Facility City Editor(s) Sound Design Company Sound Design Company City Sound Design By Music Production Company Music Production Company City Music Arranger(s) Music Composer(s) Music Lyricist(s) Performer(s) Other
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Animation Silver Winner BlackGinger Cape Town SOUTH AFRICA Bakers Biscuits "Precious Biscuits" AVI Ogilvy Johannesburg Gerry Human Bridget Johnson Amy Auret Monique Kaplan Lisa Wides Shy the Sun, Cape Town/ Cab Films, Cape Town Nina Pfeiffer (Shy the Sun)/Tracy-lee Portnoi (BlackGinger) Charles Gallagher Jannes Hendricks/Bruce Paynter Tom van Schyk Tom van Schyk BlackGinger Cape Town Darrin Hofmeyr/Sasha Perdigao/JC Phillips/Richard Clark/Andre de Villiers/Lani Greenhill/Kirsten Beets/Hayden Barnett/Francois Conradie/William Harley/Rob Muir/Monika Vermeulen BlackGinger Cape Town Jason Slabber/Marc Horsfield/Suzanne van Niekerk Glasshouse Cape Town Cut & Paste Johannesburg Alun Richards Cut & Paste Johannesburg Alun Richards Alun Richards  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Animation Silver Winner Ogilvy Johannesburg Johannesburg SOUTH AFRICA Bakers Biscuits "Precious Biscuits" AVI Ogilvy Johannesburg Gerry Human Bridget Johnson Amy Auret Monique Kaplan/Carl Willoughby Lisa Wides Lisa Wides Shy the Sun/Cab Films Cape Town Nina Pfeiffer (Shy the Sun)/Tracey-lee Portnoi (BlackGinger) Charles Gallagher Jannes Hendricks/Bruce Paynter Tom van Schyk Tom van Schyk BlackGinger Cape Town Darrin Hofmeyr/Sasha Perdigao/JC Phillips/Richard Clark/Andre de Villiers/Lani Greenhill/Kirsten Beets/Hayden Barnett/Francois Conradie/William Harley/Rob Muir/Monika Vermeulen BlackGinger Cape Town Jason Slabber/Marc Horsfield/Suzanne van Niekerk Glasshouse Cape Town Cut & Paste Johannesburg Alun Richards Cut & Paste Johannesburg Alun Richards Alun Richards  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Animation Bronze Winner Jung von Matt Hamburg GERMANY RWE - The Energy to Lead "Giant" RWE AG Carl-Christian Berge/Guido Kirschner Jung von Matt Hamburg Sascha Hanke/Wolf Heumann Jens Pfau/Tobias Grimm/Andrés Rosas Hott Julia Cramer FIDO Film Stockholm Claes Dietmann/Thomas Deutschmann Andrés Rosas Hott Peter Aversten/Mattias Forsström/Fredrik Brännbacka/Joakim Eriksson/Marcus Sterner FIDO Stockholm Cameron Scott/Staffan Linder/Kristian Ström/Rikard Engquist/Robert Karlsson/Joakim Eriksson White Horse Music Hamburg Traditional/Gerrit Winterstein/Klaas Nocken Traditional/Gerrit Winterstein/Klaas Nocken Houaida Director of Animation: Kaj Steveman  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Animation Bronze Winner kempertrautmann Hamburg GERMANY Audi TDI Clean Diesel "Filter" Audi AG Andrea Bison/Niklas Kruchten kempertrautmann Hamburg Jens Theil/Gerrit Zinke Julia Wolk/Florian Schimmer Markenfilm/DMDA Method Design Simona Daniel Andrew Ruszala (DMDA Method Design) Infected Chris Keller/Tim Borgmann Dirk Urbaniak/Niko Papoutsis/Andrew Ruszala Hendrik Smith MassiveMusic Amsterdam Design Company: DMDA Method Design  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Animation Bronze Winner Scholz & Friends Berlin GERMANY SATURN - Consumer Electronics "Evolution of Technolgy" redblue Merketing GmbH Stefanie Wurst/Uli Schuppach/Sandra Ortmann/Juergen Fink Scholz & Friends Martin Pross Oliver Handlos Felix Fenz/Bastian Engbert Michael Hess/James Cruickshank Claudia Knipping/Nina Heyn Markenfiilm Berlin Carl Erik Riensch Javier Aguirreasrobe Audioforce Thomas Suess Hastings Berlin Steve Patuta Post Production: Furia Digital, Barcelona/Big Lazy Robot, Barcelona  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Automotive Gold Winner AlmapBBDO São Paulo BRAZIL Volkswagen "Dog-fish" Volkswagen AlmapBBDO São Paulo Marcello Serpa Luiz Sanches/Dulcídio Caldeira Gustavo Sarkis Renato Fernandez Egisto Betti/Andre Soares Pato Alvarez/Jorge Larrain Armando Bo Pato Pena Hilton Raw São Paulo Post Production Company: Bitt Animation Photography: Cristian Cottet  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Automotive Gold Winner kempertrautmann Hamburg GERMANY Audi A4 Exclusive Line "Robbery" Audi AG Andrea Bison/Julia Krömker/Niklas Kruchten kempertrautmann Hamburg Frank Bannöhr/Willy Kaussen/Tobias Ahrens Willy Kaussen Frank Bannöhr Markenfilm Hamburg Robert Tewes Markus Walter Anne Beutel Christof Weische Studio Funk/Audio Force Post Production: Optix Digital  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Automotive Silver Winner Euro RSCG Milan Milan ITALY Citroen C3 "Shopping" Citroen Hugues Reboul/Alain Cayzac/Perrine Ripert H Suresnes, Paris/ Euro RSCG, Milan Gilbert Scher Giovanni Porro Luca Cinquepalmi/Marco Venturelli Marco Venturelli Luca Cinquepalmi Christophe Thiery Wanda Productions Paris Jermoe Denis Acne Nathanial Aron Nicolas Larrouquere  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Automotive Bronze Winner Bigfish Filmproduktion Berlin GERMANY Mercedes Benz "Dreams" Mercedes Benz Jung von Matt/Alster Hamburg Jonas Keller Deneke von Weltzien/Armin Jochum Thimoteus Wagner/Christian Fritsche Daniel Pieracci Jonas Keller/Dennis Wagner Hermann Krug Vanessa Fischbeck Bigfish Filmproduktion Berlin Robert Gold Henry Rehorek The Vikings Kolja Brandt Darren Riddley Ghost Denmark Ghost Denmark Kai Kniekamp Hastings Berlin Oliver Thiede  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Automotive Bronze Winner Grabarz & Partner Hamburg GERMANY Volkswagen Passat "Parking" Volkswagen AG Peter Stroeh/Angela Jaeger Grabarz & Partner Hamburg Ralf Heuel Christoph Stricker/Henning Patzner Constantin Sossidi Oliver Zboralski Patrick Cahill element e GmbH Filmproduktion Hamburg Alex Feil Michael Schreitel Sabine Panek nhb ton (never heard before studios) Hamburg Supreme Music Hamburg Maximilian Olowinsky/Felix Mueller/Florian Lakenmacher/Duncan Townsend Graphic Artist: Eduardo Inderbitzin  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Automotive Bronze Winner Marcel Paris Paris FRANCE FIAT "Crash Test Panda" FIAT Frederic Temin Marcel Paris Paris Frederic Temin/Anne de Maupeou Eric Jannon Dimitri Guerassimov Pierre Marcus WAM/WIZZDESIGN Clichy Francois Brun Cedric Herbet/Eric Alcuvilla Remi Devouassoud WIZZDESIGN Clichy WAM SON Clichy Brian May, EMI Music Publishing Queen - "Save Me"  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Beverages - Alcoholic Gold Winner Publicis Mojo Sydney AUSTRALIA James Boags Draught "Pure Waters" Lion Nathan Simon Ludowyke/Tara Seymour Publicis Mojo Sydney Micah Walker Grant McAloon Steve Wakelam Jasmin Ferguson Revolver Sydney Michael Ritchie Georgina Wilson Steve Rogers Geoffrey Simpson Fin Design & Effects Sydney Justien Bromley Guillotine Sydney Alexandre de Franceschi Nylon Studios Sydney Simon Lister Nylon Studios Sydney Elliott Wheeler Production Designer: Steven Jones-Evans  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Beverages - Alcoholic Bronze Winner Euro RSCG New York UNITED STATES Dos Equis "After-Party" Heineken U.S.A. Kheri Holland Tillman/Paul Smailes Euro RSCG New York Conway Williamson Dave Weinstock Dave Arnold Joe Guyt Dan Fried Radical Films Santa Monica Steve Miller  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Beverages - Alcoholic Bronze Winner Euro RSCG New York UNITED STATES Dos Equis "Pick-Up Lines" Heineken U.S.A. Kheri Holland Tillman/Paul Smailes Euro RSCG New York Conway Williamson Dave Weinstock Dave Arnold Joe Guyt Dan Fried Radical Films Santa Monica Steve Miller  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Beverages - Alcoholic Bronze Winner Euro RSCG New York UNITED STATES Dos Equis "Jai Alai" Heineken U.S.A. Kheri Holland Tillman/Paul Smailes Euro RSCG New York Conway Williamson Dave Weinstock/Dave Arnold Andy Currie Joe Guyt Dan Fried Radical Films Santa Monica Steve Miller  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Beverages - Alcoholic Bronze Winner Euro RSCG New York UNITED STATES Dos Equis "Rollerblading" Heineken U.S.A. Kheri Holland Tillman/Paul Smailes Euro RSCG New York Conway Williamson Jeff Kling Dave Weinstock/Dave Arnold Andy Currie Brandon Henderson Karl Lieberman Joe Guyt Dan Fried Radical Films Santa Monica Steve Miller  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Campaign Gold Winner TAXI Canada Toronto CANADA Viagra "Reading", "Strolling"," Antiquing" Pfizer Canada Christopher Andrews/Rob Feightner TAXI Canada Toronto Steve Mykolyn Darren Clarke Stefan Wegner/Nathan Monteith Nathan Monteith/Stefan Wegner Cynthia Heyd Eugene Marchio Soft Citizen, Toronto/ Furlined, Los Angeles Eva Preger/Link York/Diane McArter/David Thorne Scott Craig The Perlorian Brothers Marten Tedin School Editing Toronto Brian Wells/Mark Lutterman Silent Joe Toronto Clive Desmond Compositor/Online: Rodney Dowd/Paul Binney Video Post Executive Producer: Sarah Brooks Colourist/Transfer: Eric Whipp; Agency Planner: Adam Collins
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Campaign Silver Winner Ogilvy France Paris FRANCE Scrabble "Sumo", "Hula"," Yoga" Mattel Arnaud Roland-Gosselin/Anne-Lise Mathurin Ogilvy France Paris Chris Garbutt Benjamin Bregeault/Arnaud Vanhelle Antoaneta Metchanova Laure Bayle/Evelyne Callot/Diane de Bretteville Wizz Design Clichy sur Seine François Brun Irina Dakeva/Clément Dozier Mile 23 Music, New York/Cendrineige, Paris/Apollo Studios, Toronto Dana Eldman/Didier Tovels/Mathieu Lafontaine/Jason Ciciola Production: G. Combes Illustrators: J. Spezial/F. Notion/D. Gotteson/E. Katykhin Assistant Art Directors: Mathilde Fallot/Najin Ha; Post Production: C. Herbet; Composition: E. Alcuvilla/M. Caulet
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Campaign Silver Winner Rainey Kelly Campbell Roalfe/Y&R London UNITED KINGDOM Land Rover UK Rough Guide Idents "Dusty", "Alicante"," Language"," Walking"," Typhoo"," Ping Pong" Land Rover Rainey Kelly Campbell Roalfe/Y&R London Mark Roalfe Joe Fitzgerald/Kim Hutcheson Joe Fitzgerald/Kim Hutcheson Jacob Madsen Tony Barry The Moving Picture Company The Whitehouse Sam Gunn  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Campaign Silver Winner Uncle Grey Aarhus DENMARK OK Gasoline "Javelin", "Vault"," Trampoline" OK Gasoline Lars Samuelsen/Mogens Kristensen Uncle Grey Aarhus Per Pedersen Michael Paterson/Iben Kruse Knudsen/Ulrik Juul Jesper Hansen/Jakob Nusbaum/Rasmus Dunvad M2 Film Aarhus Jan Pedersen Klaus Lysgaard  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Campaign Bronze Winner Publicis Mojo Sydney AUSTRALIA The Natural Beer Promise "Pig", "Territory"," Tree" Lion Nathan Publicis Mojo Sydney Micah Walker Grant McAloon Michael Spirkovski Jasmin Ferguson Goodoil Films Sydney Hamish Rothwell  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Cinematography Gold Winner Draftfcb Germany Hamburg GERMANY Audi A5 Cabriolet "More Intense" Audi AG Sveja Brechschmid/Andreas Rauscher/Christiane Wolters Draftfcb Germany Hamburg Mathias Jahn Bill Biancoli/Bastian Kuhn Martin Magnet Jula Böhm Tempomedia Ralf Schipper Filmproduktion Hamburg Acki Heldens/Vera Portz Bruno Aveillan Patrick Duroux wizz Clichy Emilie Orsini RIGBOX STUDIO Paris Raphael Ibanez  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Cinematography Gold Winner Rogue Films London UNITED KINGDOM Virgin Media "Fantastic Journey" Virgin Media Rogue Films Sam Brown  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Cinematography Silver Winner Gorgeous London UNITED KINGDOM Fonecta "Immigrant" Fonecta Pia Dahlman SEK & Grey Helsinki Helsinki Jarkko Tuuri Jarkko Tuuri Petteri Vilkki Merja Metsavaara-Mildh Gorgeous London Ciska Faulkner Tom Carty Bruno Delbonnel The Quarry Jonnie Scarlett Key Account Director: Simo Perälä Head of Television: Merja Metsävaara-Mildh Post Production: Adam Scott/Neil Davies/Liz Browne; Production Designer: John Beard; Music Composer: Peter Raeburn; Sound Design: Toni Rapaccioli
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Cinematography Silver Winner Velocity Films Johannesburg SOUTH AFRICA BMW Efficient Dynamics "Free Diver" BMW Ireland Davenport Johannesburg Philip Ireland/John Davenport Matthew Brink/Rod McCall Adam Livesey/Gina King Chantel Kriel Velocity Films Johannesburg Peter Carr/Nicola Valentine Helena Woodfine Greg Gray Rob Malpage/Didier Noirot Kobus Loots Alun Richards/Cut and Paste Post Production Company: Upstairs Post Production  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Cinematography Bronze Winner Gorgeous London UNITED KINGDOM Guinness "Lightshow" Diageo Irish International BBDO Dublin Mal Stevenson Sophie Farguhar Gorgeous London Anna Hashmi Peter Thwaites Final Cut Rick Russell  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Cinematography Bronze Winner Revolver Sydney AUSTRALIA Tourism Australia "Transformation" Tourism Australia Bazmark Inq. Baz Luhrmann Baz Luhrmann Paul Taylor Tony Banks Amanda Luhrmann Anton Monsted Revolver Sydney Michael Ritchie Catherine Jarman Bruce Hunt Mandy Walker Animal Logic Sydney Guillotine Sydney Drew Thompson Song Zu Sydney Simon Kane Nylon Studios Sydney Elliott Wheeler Production Designer: Karen Murphy  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Confections/Snacks Silver Winner JWT San Juan San Juan PUERTO RICO Stride "Heirloom" Cadbury Adams Richard Pascual JWT San Juan San Juan Jaime Rosado Lizette Morazzani Andrés Justo Noro Sebastián Hocus Pocus San Juan Luis Gerard Hocus Pocus San Juan Mizael Morales Account Executive: Axel Ramos  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Corporate Image Bronze Winner TAIYO KIKAKU Tokyo JAPAN Safety Collection "Break-Up Service" adidas UK TBWA London London Matthew Fox/Mark Nicholson Matthew Fox/Mark Nicholson Matthew Fox/Mark Nicholson Tamara Kennon Blink Productions, London/TAIYO KIKAKU Tokyo Jeremy Smith/Satoshi Takahashi/Andrew Thomas Kosai Sekine Yoshinobu Yoshida Tetsu Moridera The Mill London Norihiko Maeda Production Managers: Takao Inoue/Hideki Okawa/Yuya Nakamura/Shuhei Hosokawa/Yoshinari Hama  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Cosmetics/Toiletries/Pharmaceuticals Gold Winner TAXI Canada Toronto CANADA Viagra "Reading" Pfizer Canada Christopher Andrews/Rob Feightner TAXI Canada Toronto Steve Mykolyn Darren Clarke Stefan Wegner/Nathan Monteith Nathan Monteith/Stefan Wegner Cynthia Heyd Eugene Marchio Soft Citizen, Toronto/ Furlined, Los Angeles Eva Preger/Link York/Diane McArter/David Thorne Scott Craig The Perlorian Brothers Marten Tedin School Editing Toronto Brian Wells/Mark Lutterman Silent Joe Toronto Clive Desmond Compositor/Online: Rodney Dowd/Paul Binney Video Post Executive Producer: Sarah Brooks Colourist/Transfer: Eric Whipp; Agency Planner: Adam Collins
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Cosmetics/Toiletries/Pharmaceuticals Silver Winner GT Inc. Tokyo JAPAN 0.02 MM, The World's Thinnest Condom "Love Distance" Sagami Rubber Industries Co. Ltd. GT Inc., Tokyo/Rock & Roll Japan Tokyo Naoki Ito Naoki Ito Naoki Ito Rock & Roll Japan/RKB Motion Tokyo Atsuki Yukawa Kan Eguchi Kimitaka Kajihara Studio Inter Field Corporation Tokyo Keisuke Ohta Ryuichi Sakamoto Ryuichi Sakamoto Lori Abeno/Shohei Kawasaki Production Manager: Tetsuji Isayama/Shuta Shimmyo/Akane Miyaki/Makiko Kubota/Hiromasa Sasaki Mixer: Kazune Masutomi Planner: Naoki Ito/Atsuki Yukawa/Masaki Endo/Qanta Shimizu/Takayuki Rokutan
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Cosmetics/Toiletries/Pharmaceuticals Bronze Winner ponce buenos aires Buenos Aires ARGENTINA Axe "Squares" Unilever Nestor Ferreyro ponce buenos aires Buenos Aires Hernán Ponce Hernán Ibarra/Walter Aregger Ricardo Armentano/Analía Rios Roberto Carsillo Selva Dinelli Rebolución Buenos Aires Patricio Alvarez Casado Armando Bo Cristian Cottet No Problem Swing Musica Client Services Director: Vanina Rudaeff  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Direction Silver Winner BETC Euro RSCG Paris FRANCE EVIAN "Rollerbabies" Evian BETC Euro RSCG Paris Rémi Babinet Valérie Chidlovsky Agnès Cavard Fabrice Brovelli Partizan Paris Michael Gracey  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Direction Silver Winner Leo Burnett Chicago UNITED STATES Tampax "Zack Johnson" Procter & Gamble Leo Burnett Chicago John Condon Becky Swanson Dave Loew/Jon Wyville Dave Loew Jon Wyville David Moore/Rob Tripas Smuggler Patrick Milling Smith/Brian Carmody/Lisa Rich/Allison Kunzman Randy Krallman The Whitehouse Chicago Matt Woods/Matt Walsh Global Chief Creative Officer: Mark Tutssel Head of Production: Chris Rossiter; Line Producer: Cory Berg; Director of Photography/Cameraman: Jo Willems; Production Designer: Jason Schuster; Post Production: The Filmworks Club; Digital Shop: Domani Studios; Account Director: Cindy Blikre; Account Supervisor: Katie McClay
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Direction Silver Winner Revolver Sydney AUSTRALIA James Boags Draught "Pure Waters" Lion Nathan Publicis Mojo Sydney Micah Walker Grant McAloon Steve Wakelam Jasmin Ferguson Revolver Sydney Michael Ritchie Georgina Wilson Steve Rogers Geoffrey Simpson Fin Design & Effects Sydney Justin Bromley Guillotine Sydney Alexandre de Franceschi Nylon Studios Sydney Nylon Studios Sydney Elliott Wheeler Production Designer: Steven Jones-Evans  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Direction Bronze Winner Gorgeous London UNITED KINGDOM Barclaycard "Waterslide" Barclaycard BBH London Pete Bradly Nerine Soper Gorgeous London Anna Hashmi Peter Thwaites Work Post Neil Smith Creatives: Gary McCreadie/Wesley Hawes  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Direction Bronze Winner Publicis Mojo Sydney AUSTRALIA Camry "Every Bit Brilliant" Toyota Amanda Wheeler/Damien Pashby Publicis Mojo Sydney Micah Walker Jon Rosen Paul Sharp Sacha Loverich Academy Films London Sally Campbell/Laura Kanerick Nick Gordon Oliver Cariou Fuel VFX Sydney  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Direction Bronze Winner Revolver Sydney AUSTRALIA Tourism Australia "Transformation" Tourism Australia Bazmark Inq. Baz Luhrmann Baz Luhrmann Paul Taylor Tony Banks Amanda Luhrmann Anton Monsted Revolver Sydney Michael Ritchie Catherine Jarman Bruce Hunt Mandy Walker Animal Logic Sydney Guillotine Sydney Drew Thompson Song Zu Sydney Simon Kane Nylon Studios Sydney Elliott Wheeler Production Designer: Karen Murphy  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Editing Gold Winner PS260 New York UNITED STATES Hummer H3 "The Open" Hummer Modernista! Boston Lance Jensen/Gary Koepke Tim Vaccarino/David Weist Eric Voegele Jessica McMahon Biscuit Filmworks Los Angeles Holly Vega Steve Rogers Nigel Bluck (Skouras Agency) Brickyard Boston PS260 New York Maury Loeb Amber Music New York Maury Loeb/Bill Chesley Amber Music New York Colorist: Tim Masick (Company 3, NY)  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Editing Silver Winner Gorgeous London UNITED KINGDOM HSBC "Lumberjack" HSBC JWT London London Axel Chaldecott Dinesh Kapoor Dean Baker Gorgeous London Spencer Dodd Vince Squibb The Quarry Paul Watts  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Editing Silver Winner GREYnyc New York UNITED STATES Canon "Journey" Canon Rick Cusato/Rob Hofferman GREYnyc New York Tor Myhren Steve Krauss/Ari Halper Ari Halper Steve Krauss James McPherson Anonymous Content New York Andrew Collins Flor Collins New York Mad River/Asylum Michael Montes Music Producer: Jared Schemovitz  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Editing Silver Winner kempertrautmann Hamburg GERMANY Audi Quattro "Urban Carver" Audi AG Andrea Bison/Stefanie Pricken/Niklas Kruchten kempertrautmann Hamburg Frank Bannöhr/Willy Kaussen/Jens Theil/Gerrit Zinke Willy Kaussen Frank Bannöhr Markenfilm/Rattling Stick Hamburg Acki Heldens/Simona Daniel Daniel Kleinman Framestore Speade/Adam Spivey  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Editing Silver Winner Leo Burnett India Mumbai INDIA Bajaj DTSI Range of Motorcycles "Bots" Bajaj Auto Arvind Krishnan/Priyaratna Suryawanshi/Anup Vishwanathan Leo Burnett India Mumbai KV Sridhar KB Vinod KB Vinod Stratum India, Mumbai/ Radical Media UK, London Avinash Shankar/Tommy Turtle Ray Leakey/Phil Linturn Tarsem Glassworks London Alastair Hearsum Glassworks London White House Post London Ben Stephens The Mint Mumbai Ram Sampath Ram Sampath Concept Art: Marc Gabbana Flame Lead: Diego Vasquez Lozano  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Editing Silver Winner Outside Editorial New York UNITED STATES Jaguar "XF/XK" Jaguar Cars Euro RSCG Fuel Worldwide New York Alicia Johnson/Hal Wolverton Don Ban/Partik Bolecek/Victor Sie Erik Iversen Eve Bates/Chris Muldoon Believe Media, Los Angeles/Tangerine Films, London Mike Brady (Believe Media)/Gerard Cantor (Believe Media)/Linda McKenzie (Tangerine Films) Gary Romano (Believe Media)/Claudia Trager (Believe Media)/Linda McKenzie (Tangerine Films) Bruno Aveillan (Believe Media)/Gary Holder (Tangerine Films) Alex LaMarque (Believe Media)/Steve Albins (Tangerine Films) Outside Editorial New York Jaime Lamond/Jacques Levet Outside Editorial New York Neil Gust Berwyn Audio New York Brett Fuchs Eric Thompson Colorist: Alex Bickel Assitant Editors: Matt Jacob/Tom Sawyer  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Electronic Equipment Silver Winner Leo Burnett Chicago UNITED STATES Nintendo DSi "Hanging Out" Nintendo Anna Peebles Leo Burnett Chicago Dominick Maiolo Reed Collins/Bob Winter Bob Winter Reed Collins Vince Geraghty MJZ Los Angeles Deb Tietjen MassMarket MassMarket The Whitehouse Chicago Matt Wood Another Country John Binder Music: Original Music by Human Video Director: Craig Gillespie; Account Supervisor: Sarah Tynan; Advertiser’s Supervisors: Kelly Hundt/David Brot; Planning: John Greene/Kelli Johnson; Director of Photography/Cameraman: Wally Pfister; Post Production: MassMarket
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Entertainment Bronze Winner Publicis in the West Seattle UNITED STATES Washington's Lottery "Birds" Washington's Lottery Chris Witherspoon/Kristin Mackay/Randi Williams Publicis in the West Seattle Bob Moore Rob Rich Parag Tembulkar Jeff Siegel Scott Rasmussen Sticks+Stones Studios Hollywood Marlon Staggs Jerry Brown Fischer Edit Minneapolis Lindy Wilson Music Forever Los Angeles Anthony Marinelli Rob Simonsen  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Foods Bronze Winner Ogilvy & Mather Toronto CANADA "New" Diamond Shreddies "Graph" Post Cereals Ogilvy Toronto Nancy Vonk/Janet Kestin Ivan Pols Hunter Somerville/Tim Piper Ivan Pols Brenda Surminski Ken Rodger Tim Piper/Hunter Somerville Tim Piper Redline Production Toronto Renee Goulet Account Team: Kristi Karens/Hana Reznikov Post Production: Mark Pavia/Notch  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Music Adaptation Bronze Winner Gorgeous London UNITED KINGDOM Budweiser "Lyrics" Diageo Ireland DDB London London Richard Denney Richard Chambers Gorgeous London Rupert Smythe Chris Palmer The Quarry Paul Watts/Simon Hargood  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Music Adaptation Bronze Winner Scholz & Friends Berlin GERMANY Flat-TV Loewe Individual Compose with Individual Sound "Remote Control" Loewe Opta GmbH Karsten Luebke/Joris Jonker/Laura Auerswald/Stefanie Wurst Scholz & Friends Martin Pross Matthias Spaetgens/Oliver Handlos Caspar Heuss Michael Schmidt Nele Juergens/Alissa Rabe element e Filmproduktion Marc Achenbach Alex Feil Steven Wilhelm Post Production: DELI PICTURES Strategic Planner: Michael Jaeger Audio Production: Blunck & Will/Loft Tonstudios
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Music Original Gold Winner Jung von Matt Hamburg GERMANY Concerthall Dortmund - Season 2009|2010 "The Resonator" Concerthall Dortmund Nina Gerwing/Elena Pflueger Jung von Matt Hamburg Sascha Hanke/Wolf Heumann Michael Okun/Sascha Hanke/Wolf Heumann Patrik Hartmann Thomas Nabbefeld BIGFISH Filmproduktion Hamburg Andrea Roman/Robert Gold Julia Vogler Simon Ladefoged Kristian Leschner Ben von Grafenstein Hastings Music Hamburg Oscar Meixner Fazil Say  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Music Original Silver Winner Ogilvy France Paris FRANCE Scrabble "Yoga" Mattel Arnaud Roland-Gosselin/Anne-Lise Mathurin Ogilvy France Paris Chris Garbutt Benjamin Bregeault/Arnaud Vanhelle Antoaneta Metchanova Laure Bayle/ Evelyne Callot/ Diane de Bretteville Wizz Design Clichy sur Seine François Brun Irina Dakeva/Clément Dozier Apollo Studios, Toronto/ Cendrineige, Paris Mathieu Lafontaine/Jason Brandon Ciciola Production: G. Combes Assistant Art Director: Najin Ha Post Production: C. Herbet; Illustrator: Edik Tatikhin; Compositing: M. Caulet
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Music Original Bronze Winner Noise International Sydney AUSTRALIA Optus "Whale Song" Optus Courtney Reynolds M&C Saatchi Sydney Ben Welsh Ben Welsh Ben Welsh Ben Welsh Paul Carpenter Ben Welsh Paul Carpenter Rod James Loren August/Jenny Lee-Archer/Rod James Filmgraphics Productions Sydney Anna Fawcett Anna Fawcett David Denneen Simon Duggan Simon Duggan Animal Logic Sydney Colin Renshaw Filmgraphics Productions Sydney Sue Schweikert Noise International Sydney Kathleen Burrows/Bruce Heald Noise International Sydney Bruce Heald Bruce Heald Audio Producer: Dan Higson  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Personal Items/Gift Items Bronze Winner Leo Burnett Chicago UNITED STATES Samsung "Ozzy" Samsung Leo Burnett Chicago Bob Dreveny/Bob Price Colin Selikow/Will Perry Vince Cook MJZ Los Angeles Lisa Margulis Line Postmyr Craig Gillespie The Whitehouse Chicago Carlos Lowenstein Group Creative Head: Bob Dreveny SVP: Bob Price/Will Perry/ Mary Cheney/Trent Buterbaugh Content Director: Mary Cheney; Media Agency: Starcom MediaVest Group; Account Support: Trent Buterbaugh; Account Director: Melanie McCord; Account Executive: Christina Chase
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Gold Winner BETC Euro RSCG Paris FRANCE ECPAT "Child Pornography" ECPAT (End Child Prostitution, Child Pornography and Trafficking of Children for Sexual Purposes) BETC Euro RSCG Paris Florence Bellisson Jean-Christophe Royer Eric Astorgue David Green Partizan Paris Asger Leth  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Silver Winner Colenso BBDO Auckland NEW ZEALAND Alzheimer's New Zealand "Car" Alzheimer's New Zealand Gemma Findlay Colenso BBDO Auckland Nick Worthington Jonothan McMahon/Lisa Fedyszyn Lisa Fedyszyn/Jonothan McMahon Jen Storey Plaza Films Sydney Susannah DiLallo Dave Klaiber Piet De Vries Suga Suppiah Sound Reservoir Post Production: Cutting Edge  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Silver Winner Grey London London UNITED KINGDOM Women's Aid "Cut" Women's Aid Lisa Buckley/Chris Sherwood Grey London London Jon Williams Andy Amadeo Jimmy Blom Jonathan Marlow James Covill Dab Hand Media London Dom Delaney/Jane Frazer Joe Wright Seamus McGarvey Big Buoy, London/Prime Focus London Paul Tothill Skywalker Sound/Scramble/Lip Sync London Craig Berkey Clark - "Vengence Drools"  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Silver Winner Leo Burnett London UNITED KINGDOM Shelter "House of Cards" Shelter Gary Simmons Leo Burnett London Jonathan Burley Daniel Fisher/Peter Gosselin Richard Brim/Jay Hunt Graeme Light Outsider John Madsen Dom & Nick Framestore Ben Cronin/Simon French/Kirsty Cleminson  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Silver Winner Ogilvy Group UK London UNITED KINGDOM Anti-Knife Crime "Cribs" MTV Christina Bell Ogilvy London London Alasdair Graham Jon Morgan Mike Watson Kim Parrett Home Corp London Kate Taylor Ben Sedley Curtis Dunne Work Post London Bill Smedley Angel's Egg London Simon Bass/Zak Kurtha Simon Bass/Zak Kurtha Simon Bass/Zak Kurtha  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Bronze Winner Abbott Mead Vickers BBDO London UNITED KINGDOM Dept. For Transport "Live With It" Dept. For Transport Abbott Mead Vickers BBDO London Paul Brazier Bern Hunter/Phill Martin/Brian Campbell Mike Bond/Phill Martin/Brian Campbell Lindsay Hughes Rattling Stick Andy Mcleod Andy Mcgraw Creative Group Heads: Phill Martin/Brian Campbell Post Production: Glassworks  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Bronze Winner Arnold Boston UNITED STATES truth "Big Business" American Legacy Foundation Arnold Boston Pete Favat John Kearse Gregg Nelson/Will Chambliss Eric Stephenson/Rob Kottkamp Carron Pedonti Smuggler Amy Febinger Drew Santarsiero Henry-Alex Rubin Matthew Woolfe/Jonathan Furmanski Brickyard VFX Dave Wallard/Peter Bullis Cosmo Street Editorial Lawrence Young Soundtrack Boston Mike Secher Assistant Producer: Liz Cost Project Manager: Bob Carlson; Business Affairs: Kim Stevens; Account Service: Paul Nelson/Katherine Karpati/Jessica Weisberger; VFX Producer: Amy Appleton
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Bronze Winner john st. Toronto CANADA War Child Canada "Help Child Soldiers" War Child Canada Sandra Moretti john st. Toronto Angus Tucker/Stephen Jurisic Mia Thomsett Stuart Campbell Michelle Orlando Soft Citizen Toronto Eva Preger/Link York Andrew Graham Henry Lu Brendan Steacy Bijou Editorial Toronto Ross Birchall Grayson Matthews Toronto David Sorbara/Tom Westin  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Bronze Winner Ogilvy New York UNITED STATES Environmental Defense Fund "Polar Bears" Environmental Defense Fund Ogilvy New York Chris Wall Chris Mitton/Terry Finley Jon Wagner Dustin Duke Carrie Simon Biscuit Filmworks Shawn Lacy/Holy Vega Tim Godsall Bryan Newman Lost Planet Geoff Hounsell Stars of the Lid Line Producer: Jon Messner Post Production: Elephant Post  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Public Service/Social Welfare Bronze Winner Saatchi and Saatchi Paris FRANCE Reporters Without Borders "The Test" Reporters Without Borders Isabelle Constant-Dubois Saatchi & Saatchi Paris Christophe Coffre Maureen McCabe/Amy Hollier Lisa McLeod/Rebecca Poupard Martine Joly Wanda Jean-Yves Lemoigne Account Executive: Guillaume Schmidt  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Public Service/Social Welfare Campaign Silver Winner Colenso BBDO Auckland NEW ZEALAND Alzheimer's New Zealand "Car", "Change Room"," Restaurant" Alzheimer's New Zealand Gemma Findlay Colenso BBDO Auckland Nick Worthington Jonothan McMahon/Lisa Fedyszyn Lisa Fedyszyn/Jonothan McMahon Jen Storey Plaza Films Sydney Susannah DiLallo Dave Klaiber Piet De Vries Suga Suppiah Sound Reservoir Post Production: Cutting Edge  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Campaign Public Service/Social Welfare Campaign Bronze Winner Y&R New York New York UNITED STATES Youth Reckless Driving "Eyes", "Invincible"," Horse" Ad Council Caleb Lubarsky/Tessa Cosenza Y&R New York New York Scott Vitrone/Ian Reichenthal Brandon Henderson/Anthony Falvo Dan Treichel/Roy Torres Lora Schulson/Nathy Aviram Tennille Loevenguth Moxie Pictures New York Robert Fernandez/Stacey Piculell Martin Granger Barry Parrell Cosmo Street Editorial New York Tom Scherma/Aaron Langley Marshall Grupp Post Effects: Switch/Smoke & Mirrors, New York Mixer: Philip Loeb  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Recreational Silver Winner Ogilvy France Paris FRANCE Scrabble "Yoga" Mattel Arnaud Roland-Gosselin/Anne-Lise Mathurin Ogilvy France Paris Chris Garbutt Benjamin Bregeault/Arnaud Vanhelle Antoaneta Metchanova Laure Bayle/ Evelyne Callot/Diane de Bretteville Wizz Design Clichy sur Seine François Brun Irina Dakeva/Clément Dozier Apollo Studios, Toronto/ Cendrineige, Paris Mathieu Lafontaine/Jason Brandon Ciciola Production: G. Combes Assistant Art Director: Najin Ha Post Production: C. Herbet; Illustrator: Edik Tatikhin; Compositing: M. Caulet
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Recreational Bronze Winner Ogilvy France Paris FRANCE Scrabble "Sumo" Mattel Arnaud Roland-Gosselin/Anne-Lise Mathurin Ogilvy France Paris Chris Garbutt Benjamin Bregeault/Arnaud Vanhelle Antoaneta Metchanova Laure Bayle/Evelyne Callot/Diane de Bretteville Wizz Design Clichy sur Seine François Brun Irina Dakeva/Clément Dozier Mile 23 Music, New York/ Cendrineige, Paris Dana Eldman Production: G. Combes Assistant Art Director: Mathilde Fallot Post Production: C. Herbet; Illustrator/Compositing: M. Caulet
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Recreational Bronze Winner Ogilvy France Paris FRANCE Scrabble "Hula" Mattel Arnaud Roland-Gosselin/Anne-Lise Mathurin Ogilvy France Paris Chris Garbutt Benjamin Bregeault/Arnaud Vanhelle Antoaneta Metchanova Laure Bayle/Evelyne Callot/Diane de Bretteville Wizz Design Clichy sur Seine François Brun Irina Dakeva/Clément Dozier Studio Apollo, Toronto/ Cendrineige, Paris E. Alcuvilla Didier Tovels Illustrators: F. Notion/D. Gotteson Assistant Art Director: Najin Ha Post Production: C. Herbet; Production: G. Combes
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Retail Bronze Winner Arnold Boston UNITED STATES McDonald's "Singing Fish" McDonald's Arnold Boston Pete Favat Chris Edwards Pete Harvey Kristen Landgrebe Sean Vernaglia/Jaime Guild Station Film Tom Rossano Brendan Gibbons Accomplice Collin Caeron Pulse Music Music Title: Singing Fish Recording Studio: Soundtrack Boston; Recording Engineer: Mike Secher; Project Manager: Kasey Fechtor; Business Affairs: Kim Stevens; Human Nature: Rich Santiago; Account Service: Gary Steele/Catherine Ellefson/Dan Gross; Cinematographer: Jo Willems;
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Sound Design Bronze Winner Yessian Farmington Hills, Michigan UNITED STATES Pepsi "Sound" Pepsi BBDO Moscow Brian Yessian Elena Vasyukova Stillking Films Czech Republic Marlene Bartos George Jecel Asfalt Prague Yessian New York Jeff Dittenber Yessian New York Jeff Dittenber (Yessian) Head of Production: Michael Yessian  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Telecommunications Gold Winner JWT Beijing Beijing CHINA Nokia N96 "Bruce Lee - Ping Pong" Nokia Dan Ingall JWT Beijing Beijing Polly Chu Shankun Sun Wei Huang Dechun Qiu Lin Ma JQK Productions Beijing Jade Tang Jinjing Zhu  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Visual Effects Gold Winner BETC Euro RSCG Paris FRANCE EVIAN "Rollerbabies" Evian BETC Euro RSCG Paris Rémi Babinet Valérie Chidlovsky Agnès Cavard Fabrice Brovelli Partizan Paris Michael Gracey  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Visual Effects Bronze Winner HEIMAT Berlin GERMANY Audi "Synchronised" Audi AG Frank Ricken/Vivien Ott HEIMAT Berlin Guido Heffels Niko Ronacher Guido Heffels/Niko Ronacher/Till Eckel Niko Ronacher (PSYOP)/Tim Schneider Tempomedia, Hamburg/ Stink, Berlin Vera Portz (Tempomedia)/Nils Schwemer (Stink) Gunnar Meyer Eben Mears/Marco Spier (PSYOP) Martin Ruhe Martin Ruhe PSYOP New York PSYOP New York PSYOP New York Q Department New York Drazen Bosnjak Q Department New York Drazen Bosnjak Drazen Bosnjak  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Visual Effects Bronze Winner JWT Sydney Sydney AUSTRALIA Club Chocolate "Stir Something Deep Inside" Nestle Peter Bosilkovski/Fiona Tenaglia JWT Sydney Sydney Andrew Fraser John Lam Simon Armour/Blair Kimber Blair Kimber/Simon Armour Amanda Slatyer Collider Sydney Pat Dedal Andrew Van Der Westhuyzen Collider Sydney Supersonic Sydney Planner: Luke Atkinson Fluids Technical Director: Serge Kovalenko Technical Director: Hugh Carrick Allen; Modeller: Ed Coy; Lighting: Dylan Neill; Compositor: Jamie Watson
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Technique Visual Effects Bronze Winner The Mill London UNITED KINGDOM Toshiba "Time Sculpture" Toshiba Grey London Jon Williams Andy Amadeo Andy Amadeo Andy Amadeo Rebecca Popel Hungryman London Sally Newsom Mitch Stratten The Mill London The Mill The Whitehouse London Christophe Williams Account Director: Hugo Feiler  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Web Services Silver Winner BBDO New York New York UNITED STATES Monster.com "Double Take" Monster.com Paul Suchman/Ben Tauber BBDO New York New York David Lubars/Bill Bruce Eric Silver Reuben Hower Gerard Caputo Ed Zazzera Rattling Stick/Epoch Films Daniel Kleinman John Mathieson Framestore Spotwelders Haines Hall Senior Producer: Anthony Curti; Assistant Producer: Theresa Ward Music Producer: Loren Parkins  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Web Services Bronze Winner BBDO New York New York UNITED STATES eBay "Civil War" eBay Michael Stefanski/Jim Santora BBDO New York New York David Lubars/Bill Bruce Greg Hahn Scott Kaplan/Tom Kraemer Tom Kraemer/Scott Kaplan Scott Kaplan/Tom Kraemer Ed Zazzera O Positive Jim Jenkins Bob Gantz Schmigital Mackenzie Cutler Ian Mackenzie Bang Senior Creative Director: Mike Smith Assistant Producer: Theresa Ward; Music Producer: Loren Parkins  
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Web Services Bronze Winner Crispin Porter + Bogusky Boulder UNITED STATES Hulu "Alec in Huluwood" Hulu Charles Baumberger Crispin Porter + Bogusky Boulder Rob Reilly/Andrew Keller Tim Roper Tim Roper/Justin Ebert DJ Pierce Chad Hopenwasser Pony Show Entertainment Susan Kirson/Jeffrey Frankel/Robert Owens/Jessica Locke Fern Martin/Cara Farnsworth Peter Berg Method Studios Mackenzie Cutler New York Ian Mackenzie/Charlotte Arnold Lime Santa Monica Sam Casa Motive New York Colorist: Billy Gabor, CO3 Executive Integrated Producer: Bill Meadows; Integrated Producer: Naomi Yoshii; Lead Compositor: Wensen Ho; Director of Integrated Production: David Rolfe; Head of Video: Matt Bonin
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Web Services Bronze Winner Crispin Porter + Bogusky Boulder UNITED STATES Hulu "The Leary Mission" Hulu Charles Baumberger Crispin Porter + Bogusky Boulder Andrew Keller/Rob Reilly Tim Roper TIm Roper/Justin Ebert DJ Pierce Chad Hopenwasser Pony Show Entertainment Susan Kirson Fern Martin/Samanta Balassa Peter Berg Tobias Schliesser Method NY Mackenzie Cutler New York Gavin Cutler Motive New York Jeremy Adelman Colorist: Billy Gabor, CO3 Director of Integrated Production: David Rolfe; Head of Video: Matt Bonin; Integrated Producer: Nicole Lundy; Talent Producers: Bill Meadows/Naomi Yoshii
Television/Cinema/Digital/Web/Mobile / Product/Service Web Services Bronze Winner Crispin Porter + Bogusky Boulder UNITED STATES Hulu "Seth's Giggity Goo" Hulu Crispin Porter + Bogusky Boulder Rob Reilly/Andrew Keller Tim Roper TIm Roper/Justin Ebert DJ Pierce Chad Hopenwasser Hungry Man Los Angeles Kevin Byrne/Dan Duffy/Cindy Becker Mino Jarjoura Bryan Buckley Method Los Angeles Arcade Edit Los Angeles Christian Jordan Lime Santa Monica Motive Music New York Director of Integrated Production: David Rolfe; Head of Video: Matt Bonin; Executive Integrated Producer: Bill Meadows; Integrated Producer: Naomi Yoshii